Multimedia & Projectors

View as Grid List

54 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. PROJECTOR CEILING MOUNT 3M KIT (ROUND TYPE) STAND 10FEET
    Rs. 5,500.00
    -
    +
  2. Sony EX-575 Projector 4200 Lumens
    Rs. 148,000.00
    -
    +
  3. Sony DX-221 2800 Lumens Projector
    Rs. 66,000.00
    -
    +
  4. VIEWSONIC PROJECTOR X10-4K 4K PROJECTOR UHD DLPShort Throw Lamp Free Theater Projector (0.47” 4K ULTRA HD, 3840X2160 Throw Ratio: 0.8, Image size: 30" - 200", Throw Distance: 0.5m-3.5m (100"@1.77m), HDMI,USB Type C, Type A, Micro SDcard, WIFI Input, Bluet
    Rs. 295,000.00
    -
    +
  5. SONY EX575( 4200 LUMENS) WITH HDMI PORT, 1 YEAR LOCAL
    Rs. 170,500.00
    -
    +
  6. VIEWSONIC 503W(3600 LUMENS) WITH HDMI PORT, 1 YR LOCAL
    Rs. 88,580.00
    -
    +
  7. VIEWSONIC 503X(3600 LUMENS) WITH HDMI PORT projector, 1 YEAR LOCAL
    Rs. 91,850.00
    -
    +
  8. "VIEWSONIC PROJECTOR PS600W SHORT THROW 3,500 ANSI Lumens, 0.49 Throw Ratio (WXGA 1280x800THROW DISTANCE: 2.1 - 6.2 ft / 0.6 - 1.9 m, THROW RATIO: 0.5, VGA, LAN, HDMI, MHL, COMPOSITE RCA VIDEO IN, S-VIDEO IN, Mini USB, SPEAKER INPUT)"
    Rs. 112,000.00
    -
    +
  9. TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Up to 20km, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    Rs. 4,242.00
    -
    +
  10. TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Up to 2km, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    Rs. 4,742.00
    -
    +
  11. TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, Up to 20km, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    Rs. 4,578.00
    -
    +
  12. TP-LINK 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100Mbps Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, Up to 20km, Chassis TL-MC1400 rack-mountable
    Rs. 4,578.00
    -
    +
  13. TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Up to 550m, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    Rs. 6,426.00
    -
    +
  14. TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex, Up to 15km, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable
    Rs. 6,678.00
    -
    +
  15. TP-LINK 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules, Chassis TL-MC1400 Rack-mountable.
    Rs. 3,434.00
    -
    +
  16. TP-LINK 14-slot Media Converter Chassis, Supports Redundant Power Supply, with One AC Power Supply Preinstalled, 2U 19-inch Rack-mountable
    Rs. 30,902.00
    -
    +
  17. ViewSonic PA503S 3,600 Lumens DLP Projector
    Rs. 53,000.00
    -
    +
  18. ViewSonic PA502S SVGA 3500 Lumens HDMI Projector
    Rs. 53,000.00
    -
    +
  19. VIEWSONIC PX700HD PROJECTOR
    Rs. 114,000.00
    -
    +
  20. ViewSonic PG703W 4000 Lumens WXGA HDMI Networkable Projector
    Rs. 114,000.00
    -
    +
  21. ACER PROJECTOR X118H | 3600 LUMENS |HDMI | VGA | USB
    Rs. 51,700.00
    -
    +
  22. Sony Dvp-sr760
    Rs. 9,819.00
    -
    +
  23. Sony Dvp-sr370
    Rs. 7,559.00
    -
    +
  24. Targus Multimedia Presentation Remote
    Rs. 1,694.00
    -
    +
  25. VIEWSONIC PROJECTOR PX747-4K 4K PROJECTOR UHD DLP Home Theater Projector
    Rs. 215,000.00
    -
    +
  26. VIEWSONIC PROJECTOR PG703X 4,000 ANSI
    Rs. 110,000.00
    -
    +
  27. VIEWSONIC M1 Ultra-PORTABLE PROJECTOR.
    Rs. 61,000.00
    -
    +
  28. VIEWSONIC PROJECTOR PA503W 3,600 ANSI Lumens,WXGA
    Rs. 84,500.00
    -
    +
  29. VIEWSONIC PA503X XGA BUSINESS PROJECTOR
    Rs. 80,000.00
    -
    +
  30. VIEWSONIC PA503S BUSINESS PROJECTOR
    Rs. 55,000.00
    -
    +
View as Grid List

54 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page