Networking

View as Grid List

365 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Vivanco 12 Ports Rack Mountable Fiber Optic Patch Panel OFDF Loaded with 12 Nos. of LC Duplex Adoptor and 12 Nos. of LC Pigtails (Frame Only)
    Rs. 10,000.00
    -
    +
  2. Vivanco LC/PC Multi Mode, OM3 Fiber Pigtail
    Rs. 725.00
    -
    +
  3. Vivanco LC/PC Single Mode, OS2 Fiber Pigtail
    Rs. 700.00
    -
    +
  4. Vivanco 24 Port CAT-6A U/UTP Loaded with Unshielded IO Patch Panel
    Rs. 25,260.00
    -
    +
  5. Vivanco 42U Floor Standing Rack with Dimensions 800mm x 1000 mm with front and back mesh door, 04 Fans & Wheels (Excluding Builty)"
    Rs. 97,000.00
    -
    +
  6. Vivanco 6 Port For Vertical Install Flat Pin UK Type, 13 amp PDU
    Rs. 7,600.00
    -
    +
  7. Vivanco 8 Port For Vertical Install Flat Pin UK Type, 13 amp PDU
    Rs. 8,800.00
    -
    +
  8. Vivanco 12 Port For Vertical Install Flat Pin UK Type, 13 amp PDU
    Rs. 11,000.00
    -
    +
  9. Vivanco Two RJ45 Ports, One UK Port Ground Socket
    Rs. 9,000.00
    -
    +
  10. Vivanco Two RJ45 Ports, One US Port Ground Socket
    Rs. 9,000.00
    -
    +
  11. Vivanco CAT-6 RJ-45 Connector Modular Plug Shielded (100pcs)
    Rs. 148.00
    -
    +
  12. Fortinet FAP-421E-i Access Point
    Rs. 75,600.00
    -
    +
  13. Fortinet FAP-221E-i Access Point
    Rs. 43,050.00
    -
    +
  14. Fortinet FS-124E Switch 24 Ports switchies
    Rs. 37,800.00
    -
    +
  15. Fortinet FS-148E Switch 48 Ports
    Rs. 75,600.00
    -
    +
  16. Fortinet SP-FG20C-PA-UK Access Point Power Adapter
    Rs. 2,415.00
    -
    +
  17. Fortinet FG-201E Firewall Switches
    Rs. 456,750.00
    -
    +
  18. Fortinet FortiSwitch 124D
    Rs. 36,750.00
    -
    +
  19. Fortinet FAP-221C-I Access Point
    Rs. 46,200.00
    -
    +
  20. Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Transceiver Module
    Rs. 4,560.00
    -
    +
  21. Fortinet FG-TRAN-GC Transceiver Module
    Rs. 10,600.00
    -
    +
  22. Fortinet FG-100D Firewall Access point
    Rs. 178,500.00
    -
    +
  23. Fortinet FWF-60E Firewall with Access Point
    Rs. 60,900.00
    -
    +
  24. Fortinet FWF-30E Firewall with Access Point
    Rs. 42,000.00
    -
    +
  25. Fortinet FAP-321C-I Access Point
    Rs. 65,100.00
    -
    +
  26. Vivanco Cat5E 100 Pair 110 Type Base Wall Mount With Less
    Rs. 2,000.00
    -
    +
  27. Vivanco Cat3 10 Pair F/UTP Jelly Filled Cable, PVC Grey, 500 Meter
    Rs. 427.00
    -
    +
  28. Vivanco Cat6 4 Pair F/UTP Cable, PVC, Grey, 1000Ft Roll
    Rs. 25,500.00
    -
    +
  29. TP-LINK Wireless Controller, Manage up to 500 CAPs, Cavium, 5 Gigabit Ethernet Port, 1 Console Port, 1U 19-inch Rack-mountable Steel Case
    Rs. 26,460.00
    -
    +
  30. TP-LINK N150 Outdoor CPE, Qualcomm, 29dBm, 2T2R, 23dBi Directional Antenna, 30+ km, 1 FE Ports, IP65 Weatherproof
    Rs. 8,925.00
    -
    +
View as Grid List

365 items

Page
Set Descending Direction
per page