Vivanco LC/PC Duplex Coupler Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic

SKU
VCFJLCMDPN-7
Rs. 405.00
-
+

Sindh,

1 SalesJoined since Mar 30, 2019

Product Description:

Vivanco group offers end-to-end integrated solution in Building Intelligence Cabling Industry from server room to Desk outlet or campus wide with its complete range of copper, fibre, smart home, Data Center, Racks and security cabling solutions.

More Information
Condition New
Model Number LC/PC Duplex Coupler Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic
Warranty 7 Days
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Vivanco LC/PC Duplex Coupler Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Optic
Your Rating